- TGÜ Gelsenkirchen

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

                               

                                                             Vorstand

                        Hauptvorstand


                         1. Vorsitzender                        Norbert Falkenhain
                                                  
                                 2. Vorsitzender                       Alfred Eglinski

                                 1.  Geschäftsführerin              Liane Müller

                                 1.  Kassiererin                         Christa Falkenhain

                                 2.  Kassiererin                         Annette Tepper

                                   --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Gesamtvorstand

                                 Pressesprecher                        Norbert Falkenhain

                                 Jugendsprecher                       Dominik Jocksch

                                 Eventmanagerin:                       Petra Bröker


                                 Abteilungsleiter/Stellvertreter

                                 Männer und Jugend                  Karl-Heinz Springer

                                 Frauengymnastik                      Monika op de Weegh/Liane Müller
                
                                                                                  Edith Bartsch/Ursula Barlage/Regine Kurumlu

                                                                                  Petra Bröker/Liane Müller

                                 Kinderturnen                             Petra Bröker

                                                                                  Liane Müller

                                 Walking/Nordic Walking           Liane Müller/Monika Arnold

                                 Wanderwarte                           Käthe Kruszewski und Dörte Linka

                                 Sozialwart                                Alfred Eglinski

                                  Datenschutzbeauftragter        Christian Müller

                                  Lauftreff:

                                  Organisation

                                  Walking                                    Dörte Linka

                                  Joggen                                      Heidelinde Guth

                                  Sportabzeichenabnahme           Norbert Falkenhain und Günter Kruszewski

                                  Kassenprüfer                            Joachim Guth

                                                                                   Lisa Hester

                                                                                   Helma Salomon

                                   Ehrenvorsitzender                  Alfred Eglinski

                                   Ehrenrat                                  Christel Lindner

                                                                                    Helma Salomon

                                                                                    Ursel Göhring

                                                                                     Riccardo Conti

                                                                                     Alfred Stein

                                                                                                                                          
                                                 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü